AKADEMIE & NACHWUCHS

Akademie & Nachwuchs

Leitung Akademie & Nachwuchs (Organisation / Administration)

Position Name
Sportl. Leitung - AKA / NW GLATZER Rene
Organisation URBANEK Robert
Talentecoach KM / YV / AKA GLATZER Christoph
Bereichsleitung U13/14 UHLIG Maximilian
Bereichsleitung U7-U12 HAIDBAUER Patrick

Premium Football Academy (U15 - U18)

Position Name
U18 AKA Trainer SEKERLIOGLU Cem
U18 AKA Co-Trainer McCORMICK Mark
U16 AKA Trainer VASTIC Ivica
U16 AKA Co-Trainer GRAF Oliver
U15 AKA Trainer SCHINDLEGGER Oliver
U15 AKA Co-Trainer KENESEI Stefan
Tormanntrainer SIEBENHANDL Udo
Tormanntrainer POYRAZ Ihsan

Junior Football Academy (U7 - U14)

Position Name
U14 Trainer UHLIG Maximilian
U14 Co-Trainer DOBROUNIG Mark
U13 Trainer WIND Daniel
U13 Co-Trainer -------- ---------
U12 Trainer NASTL Mario
U12 Co-Trainer MADER Simon
U11 Trainer NEUWIRTH Bernhard
U11 Co-Trainer ADAMOV David
U10 Trainer FELIPE Francisco
U10 Co-Trainer BROWNLOW Michael
U9 Trainer BRANDSTETTER Paul
U9 Co-Trainer GERSTEL-WURZL Christoph
U8 Trainer NEUWIRTH Andreas
U8 Co-Trainer PLATTENSTEINER Martin
U7 Trainer HIMMER Christian
U7 Co-Trainer KUTSCHA-LISSBERG Lorenz
U7 Co-Trainer SHARIFI Ziajan
Tormann-Trainer PRCEK Ludwig
Techniktrainer BOGDANOVIC Helmuth
Utensilienmanager FELIPE Francisco

Betreuung

Position Name
Arzt Akademie Dr. Manuel Scharrer
Sportwissenschaftler Akademie SCHWARZ Thomas
Assistent SpoWi ZEHENTHOFER Simon
Assistent SpoWi ENGLARO Max
Sporttherapeut Akademie BAUMGARTNER Roberto
Sporttherapeut Akademie PETERMANN Philip
Sporttherapeut Akademie KOLLER-NEUMAYER Susanne
Sporttherapeut Akademie PEER Florian
Sporttherapeut Akademie ZLABINGER Alfred
Physiotherapeut Akademie SCHABAUER Oliver
Physiotherapeut Akademie MARKOVICS Martin
Mentalcoach Akademie SCHNEIDER Alexander
Utensilienmanagerin STOYER Gerlinde
Utensilienmanager STOYER Christian

Scouting U7 - U18

Position Name
Bereichsleitung Scouting THONHAUSER Raphael
Scout ADAMOV Sinisa
Scout BOGDANOVIC Helmuth
Scout BOTIC Mirko
Scout FELBER Manuel
Scout REISEK Alex
Scout SHARIFI Ziajan
Scout TRABELSI Momo
Scout UHLIG Julian
Scout VINCETIC Mato
Scout WASSERSCHEID Stefan
Scout WEISSENSTEINER Paul
Tabelle
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Pkt
1. FC Red Bull Salzburg 22 24
2. LASK 22 21
3. SK Rapid Wien 22 20
4. RZ Pellets WAC 22 19
5. SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz 22 16
6. TSV Prolactal Hartberg 22 14
Pl. Mannschaft Spiele Pkt
1. FK Austria Wien 22 12
2. CASHPOINT SCR Altach 22 12
3. FC Flyeralarm Admira 22 9
4. WSG Swarovski Tirol 22 9
5. SV Mattersburg 22 9
6. spusu SKN St. Pölten 22 8
» zur Gesamttabelle