Rd.DatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
1. So., 24.07.201616:30SKN St. PöltenFK Austria Wien1:2 (0:1)
2. So., 31.07.201616:30FK Austria WienSV Mattersburg3:1 (0:1)
3. So., 07.08.201616:30FK Austria WienSK Rapid Wien1:4 (0:1)
4. So., 14.08.201616:30SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazFK Austria Wien3:1 (1:0)
5. So., 21.08.201619:00FK Austria WienCASHPOINT SCR Altach3:1 (1:0)
6. So., 28.08.201619:00SV Guntamatic RiedFK Austria Wien1:1 (0:1)
7. Sa., 10.09.201618:30FK Austria WienRZ Pellets WAC4:1 (3:0)
8. So., 18.09.201616:30FC Red Bull SalzburgFK Austria Wien4:1 (1:0)
9. Sa., 24.09.201618:30FK Austria WienFC Admira Wacker Mödling1:2 (1:1)
10. So., 02.10.201619:00FK Austria WienSKN St. Pölten2:1 (0:0)
11. So., 16.10.201616:30SV MattersburgFK Austria Wien0:2 (0:0)
12. So., 23.10.201616:30SK Rapid WienFK Austria Wien0:2 (0:1)
13. So., 30.10.201616:30FK Austria WienSK Puntigamer Sturm Graz2:0 (0:0)
14. So., 06.11.201616:30CASHPOINT SCR AltachFK Austria Wien5:1 (2:0)
15. Sa., 19.11.201618:30FK Austria WienSV Guntamatic Ried2:0 (0:0)
16. So., 27.11.201614:00RZ Pellets WACFK Austria Wien0:3 (0:0)
17. Mi., 30.11.201620:30FK Austria WienFC Red Bull Salzburg1:3 (0:0)
18. Sa., 03.12.201618:30FC Admira Wacker MödlingFK Austria Wien0:2 (0:0)
19. So., 11.12.201616:30SKN St. PöltenFK Austria Wien2:1 (0:0)
20. Sa., 17.12.201618:30FK Austria WienSV Mattersburg2:0 (0:0)
21. So., 12.02.201716:30FK Austria WienSK Rapid Wien1:1 (0:0)
22. Sa., 18.02.201716:00SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazFK Austria Wien0:4 (0:0)
23. Sa., 25.02.201718:30FK Austria WienCASHPOINT SCR Altach1:3 (0:2)
24. Sa., 04.03.201718:30SV Guntamatic RiedFK Austria Wien0:3 (0:2)
25. Sa., 11.03.201718:30FK Austria WienRZ Pellets WAC3:0 (1:0)
26. So., 19.03.201716:30FC Red Bull SalzburgFK Austria Wien5:0 (1:0)
27. Sa., 01.04.201718:30FK Austria WienFC Admira Wacker Mödling0:2 (0:1)
28. Sa., 08.04.201718:30FK Austria WienSKN St. Pölten1:2 (1:1)
29. So., 16.04.201715:00SV MattersburgFK Austria Wien0:3 (0:2)
30. So., 23.04.201716:30SK Rapid WienFK Austria Wien0:2 (0:1)
31. Sa., 29.04.201716:00FK Austria WienSK Puntigamer Sturm Graz4:1 (2:0)
32. So., 07.05.201716:30CASHPOINT SCR AltachFK Austria Wien1:1 (1:1)
33. Sa., 13.05.201718:30FK Austria WienSV Guntamatic Ried3:0 (3:0)
34. Sa., 20.05.201718:30RZ Pellets WACFK Austria Wien2:1 (1:1)
35. Do., 25.05.201716:30FK Austria WienFC Red Bull Salzburg2:3 (2:1)
36. So., 28.05.201716:30FC Admira Wacker MödlingFK Austria WienLIVE
 

*Spieltermine können sich bis zu drei Wochen vor Ankick ändern.